GenWeb.JRaC Surname Index

Below is an index to all the surnames (family names) in all our databases. Click on a letter to view surnames which start with that letter. Click on any surname to view individuls with that surname. You can also search for a specific surname in the search box below.

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z

67 Individuals with the EBERHARD Surname

Page: 1 


Surname, FirstnameBirthDeath
EBERHARD, Ambrosius Friedrich (Fred) Charles17 SEP 189020 JAN 1963
EBERHARD, AmerliaABT 1854
EBERHARD, Anna30.07.178107.09.1850
EBERHARD, Anna25 Dec 179526 Jan 1855
EBERHARD, Anna Agatha15.12.173227.11.1807
EBERHARD, Anna Catharina12.09.179506.04.1796
EBERHARD, Anna Margaretha23.06.174608.08.1746
EBERHARD, Anna Maria27.05.178427.06.1784
EBERHARD, Anna Maria14.08.187008.06.1904
EBERHARD, Anna Maria16.07.1790
EBERHARD, Anna Ursula04.03.1792
EBERHARD, Barbara06.10.1874
EBERHARD, Catharina Barbara22.07.173626.02.1810
EBERHARD, Christian13 MAR 1881
EBERHARD, Christian21.02.1748ABOUT 1790
EBERHARD, Christian8 FEB 18688 JUL 1868
EBERHARD, ChristianABT 17431779
EBERHARD, ChristianABT 17431779
EBERHARD, Christian Friedrich21.12.1840
EBERHARD, Christoph21 MAR 174424 MAY 1819
EBERHARD, Christoph21 MAR 174424 MAY 1819
EBERHARD, Count of Nordgau ofAbt 1000
EBERHARD, Dorothy Norma6 APR 191031 DEC 1997
EBERHARD, Elizabeth13 JUN 18205 DEC 1901
EBERHARD, Frankie L9 OCT 19004 MAY 1982
EBERHARD, Georg Ludwig11.10.1738
EBERHARD, Hans Heinrich9 Apr 175826 Aug 1828
EBERHARD, Heinrich
EBERHARD, Helena Regina06.05.173104.07.1806
EBERHARD, IABT. 730777
EBERHARD, IIIAFT. 898
EBERHARD, IVABT. 87018 Dec 972
EBERHARD, Jacob12.11.179311.07.1794
EBERHARD, Jakob27 JUN 18413 JUN 1919
EBERHARD, Johann Daniel
EBERHARD, Johann Daniel11.09.170110.02.1778
EBERHARD, Johann Daniel26.09.174422.02.1809
EBERHARD, Johann Daniel06.05.174122.08.1741
EBERHARD, Johann Ulrich9 SEP 1705
EBERHARD, Johannes02.11.178731.01.1868
EBERHARD, Johannes29.03.177913.04.1779
EBERHARD, Johannes02.12.178209.06.1783
EBERHARD, Johannes
EBERHARD, Johannes27.12.177216.02.1773
EBERHARD, Johannes09.04.178009.04.1780
EBERHARD, Karl30 MAY 1877
EBERHARD, Karl Gottlieb30 APR 18747 FEB 1875
EBERHARD, Katharina21 AUG 187028 JAN 1943
EBERHARD, Leonhard08.01.178609.09.1810
EBERHARD, Lienhard Conrad
EBERHARD, Marcene1922
EBERHARD, Margarethe1 SEP 1866
EBERHARD, Michael30.03.1798
EBERHARD, Michael28.10.175716.04.1806
EBERHARD, Mrs.0835
EBERHARD, Phyllis
EBERHARD, Sara
EBERHARD, Susanna1658
EBERHARD, Ursula Dorothea07.11.173429.12.1809
EBERHARD, V
EBERHARD, V, Count In NordgauABT. 950
EBERHARD, Verena25 Sep 1701Abt 1762
EBERHARD, Wilhelm3 JUL 1883
EBERHARD, ABT 80016 DEC 862
EBERHARD, UNKNOWN
EBERHARD, ABT 987
EBERHARD, 881

Page: 1 

Surname Search: